Price Summarization for CRNGO Silicon Steel in Major Cities on May 30th
Date:2016-05-31 11:00:55
ManufacturerWISCOBaosteel
CRNGO Silicon   SteelPrice   for
    50WW600 (CNY)
Rise/Fall (CNY)Price   for
    50WW800 (CNY)
Rise/Fall (CNY)Price   for
    B50A600 (CNY)
Rise/Fall (CNY)Price   for
    B50A800 (CNY)
Rise/Fall (CNY)
Shanghai48000470004900048000
Guangzhou48000465004900048000
Wuhan4650045000----
Hangzhou48500477004900048500
Wuxi48500475004930048300
Average Price47900467404908048200




Copyright © 2012-2020 CheeHo.cn All Rights Reserved.
苏ICP备1204750号
Loading...